us brutalphunk's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2090300627000
Deaths4197-150-629550
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes14460086400
Flag Pickups9060054000
Flag Returns218600130800
Flag Captures206000120000
Flag Covers1261800226800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists22300066000
Flag Kills2861200343200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills220600132000
Multi Kills2760016200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1191600
Divided by game minutes 704 1692.61
Ranking points 1692.61