gb dragon_'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags36023001080600
Deaths6972-150-1045800
Suicides30-150-4500
Teamkills6-1200-7200
Flag Takes362600217200
Flag Pickups7360043800
Flag Returns9960059400
Flag Captures14600084000
Flag Covers2521800453600
Flag Seals10120012000
Flag Assists26300078000
Flag Kills1971200236400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills420600252000
Multi Kills10460062400
Ultra Kills2960017400
Monster Kills22120026400
Killing Sprees10260061200
Rampages56003000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 1635600
Divided by game minutes 1171 1396.75
Ranking points 1396.75