pl Levinsky_noob's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags56673001700100
Deaths7561-150-1134150
Suicides89-150-13350
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes686600411600
Flag Pickups199600119400
Flag Returns459600275400
Flag Captures786000468000
Flag Covers3211800577800
Flag Seals30120036000
Flag Assists353000105000
Flag Kills5611200673200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills623600373800
Multi Kills16060096000
Ultra Kills6960041400
Monster Kills56120067200
Killing Sprees169600101400
Rampages166009600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3904200
Divided by game minutes 1399 2790.71
Ranking points 2790.71