tr TombulSinek10's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags649300194700
Deaths1178-150-176700
Suicides17-150-2550
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes4260025200
Flag Pickups2960017400
Flag Returns4260025200
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers24180043200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills39120046800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7860046800
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 292050
Divided by game minutes 226 1292.26
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1292.26-0.15-193
Ranking points 1098.42