us brosefina's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags47063001411800
Deaths4405-150-660750
Suicides31-150-4650
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes220600132000
Flag Pickups13560081000
Flag Returns14860088800
Flag Captures186000108000
Flag Covers2811800505800
Flag Seals12120014400
Flag Assists28300084000
Flag Kills3081200369600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills620600372000
Multi Kills179600107400
Ultra Kills7160042600
Monster Kills30120036000
Killing Sprees16660099600
Rampages116006600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 2792700
Divided by game minutes 752 3713.70
Ranking points 3713.70