nl dVp//uH's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags981300294300
Deaths750-150-112500
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3660021600
Flag Pickups4560027000
Flag Returns4660027600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers861800154800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills1361200163200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12160072600
Multi Kills3060018000
Ultra Kills3560021000
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees4760028200
Rampages66003600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 781350
Divided by game minutes 111 7039.19
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes7039.19-0.3-2111
Ranking points 4927.43