cl Noob-Bot's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1538300461400
Deaths1658-150-248700
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4960029400
Flag Pickups2660015600
Flag Returns4960029400
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers1391800250200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills941200112800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills210600126000
Multi Kills6560039000
Ultra Kills2160012600
Monster Kills15120018000
Killing Sprees4860028800
Rampages46002400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 907200
Divided by game minutes 252 3600.00
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes3600.00-0.15-540
Ranking points 3060.00