hu -zørrø-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5809230017427600
Deaths32263-150-4839450
Suicides157-150-23550
Teamkills25-1200-30000
Flag Takes1152600691200
Flag Pickups862600517200
Flag Returns1646600987600
Flag Captures24660001476000
Flag Covers255418004597200
Flag Seals2491200298800
Flag Assists1203000360000
Flag Kills331312003975600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76536004591800
Multi Kills29546001772400
Ultra Kills1252600751200
Monster Kills109012001308000
Killing Sprees32526001951200
Rampages396600237600
Dominatings7090063000
Unstoppables16120019200
Godlikes418007200
Total 36139800
Divided by game minutes 6408 5639.79
Ranking points 5639.79