fr FudM Kyokan's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags139133004173900
Deaths7362-150-1104300
Suicides42-150-6300
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes384600230400
Flag Pickups222600133200
Flag Returns533600319800
Flag Captures1256000750000
Flag Covers68018001224000
Flag Seals22120026400
Flag Assists483000144000
Flag Kills112212001346400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills18086001084800
Multi Kills661600396600
Ultra Kills270600162000
Monster Kills2081200249600
Killing Sprees658600394800
Rampages12760076200
Dominatings3790033300
Unstoppables14120016800
Godlikes10180018000
Total 9667200
Divided by game minutes 1713 5643.43
Ranking points 5643.43