hu Turbotrashbin's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags28630085800
Deaths208-150-31200
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes96005400
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4360025800
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 198150
Divided by game minutes 43 4608.14
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4608.14-0.75-3456
Ranking points 1152.03