us Joe_ToxicTchotchkes's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags748300224400
Deaths3896-150-584400
Suicides14-150-2100
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes15160090600
Flag Pickups5960035400
Flag Returns9160054600
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers26180046800
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills1001200120000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 93900
Divided by game minutes 606 154.95
Ranking points 154.95