us Not_Stoned's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1084300325200
Deaths2722-150-408300
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes207600124200
Flag Pickups10060060000
Flag Returns15260091200
Flag Captures406000240000
Flag Covers771800138600
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills1351200162000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11260067200
Multi Kills2860016800
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 903300
Divided by game minutes 354 2551.69
Ranking points 2551.69