mx Oveliz's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags12730038100
Deaths387-150-58050
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1960011400
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills166009600
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 48600
Divided by game minutes 84 578.57
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes578.57-0.5-289
Ranking points 289.29