us Bibidi_Babidi_Boo``'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags381300114300
Deaths458-150-68700
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes4460026400
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures8600048000
Flag Covers32180057600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5460032400
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 294300
Divided by game minutes 69 4265.22
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4265.22-0.5-2132
Ranking points 2132.61