gb nWo.XRated's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags69453002083500
Deaths5824-150-873600
Suicides42-150-6300
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes227600136200
Flag Pickups8360049800
Flag Returns209600125400
Flag Captures256000150000
Flag Covers4431800797400
Flag Seals34120040800
Flag Assists16300048000
Flag Kills3891200466800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills859600515400
Multi Kills288600172800
Ultra Kills10460062400
Monster Kills60120072000
Killing Sprees296600177600
Rampages2360013800
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes018000
Total 4036800
Divided by game minutes 1132 3566.08
Ranking points 3566.08