nl dvp4u's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags14230042600
Deaths172-150-25800
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes146008400
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns2160012600
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers12180021600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills16120019200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills166009600
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 109800
Divided by game minutes 28 3921.43
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3921.43-0.75-2941
Ranking points 980.36