us Little_Mermaid's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags474300142200
Deaths214-150-32100
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers33180059400
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills25120030000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills6260037200
Multi Kills2760016200
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees2660015600
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 318900
Divided by game minutes 48 6643.75
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6643.75-0.75-4982
Ranking points 1660.94