us [F3@R]=Na+Aa=*$oBeR*'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2292300687600
Deaths5902-150-885300
Suicides39-150-5850
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes260600156000
Flag Pickups11960071400
Flag Returns316600189600
Flag Captures216000126000
Flag Covers1331800239400
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists19300057000
Flag Kills2361200283200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills242600145200
Multi Kills4760028200
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees3160018600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1129050
Divided by game minutes 1002 1126.80
Ranking points 1126.80