mx sushi_kt's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags363300108900
Deaths571-150-85650
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes9360055800
Flag Pickups3460020400
Flag Returns3160018600
Flag Captures216000126000
Flag Covers17180030600
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills44120052800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3960023400
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 399000
Divided by game minutes 138 2891.30
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2891.30-0.3-867
Ranking points 2023.91