be -=]PoWerCoW|DKS[=-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags43803001314000
Deaths4042-150-606300
Suicides16-150-2400
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes210600126000
Flag Pickups13260079200
Flag Returns13760082200
Flag Captures286000168000
Flag Covers2541800457200
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists28300084000
Flag Kills2181200261600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills611600366600
Multi Kills185600111000
Ultra Kills7160042600
Monster Kills47120056400
Killing Sprees14360085800
Rampages96005400
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 2641800
Divided by game minutes 626 4220.13
Ranking points 4220.13