de mann*****mаRev's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1465300439500
Deaths1225-150-183750
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes8560051000
Flag Pickups6160036600
Flag Returns7360043800
Flag Captures10600060000
Flag Covers1021800183600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills1241200148800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills16560099000
Multi Kills6460038400
Ultra Kills3460020400
Monster Kills51120061200
Killing Sprees5860034800
Rampages86004800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1051650
Divided by game minutes 142 7405.99
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes7405.99-0.3-2221
Ranking points 5184.19