gb mesmerise's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags281783008453400
Deaths17807-150-2671050
Suicides92-150-13800
Teamkills12-1200-14400
Flag Takes25896001553400
Flag Pickups574600344400
Flag Returns1039600623400
Flag Captures26960001614000
Flag Covers131518002367000
Flag Seals1381200165600
Flag Assists1543000462000
Flag Kills196612002359200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills37156002229000
Multi Kills1400600840000
Ultra Kills611600366600
Monster Kills4721200566400
Killing Sprees1334600800400
Rampages11660069600
Dominatings1990017100
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes218003600
Total 20139450
Divided by game minutes 3105 6486.14
Ranking points 6486.14