br dvx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags568300170400
Deaths381-150-57150
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes86004800
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals10120012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills34120040800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7660045600
Multi Kills2160012600
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills15120018000
Killing Sprees2760016200
Rampages56003000
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 341550
Divided by game minutes 75 4554.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4554.00-0.5-2277
Ranking points 2277.00