co Arepa|SuKuNa^-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags499300149700
Deaths462-150-69300
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes146008400
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers29180052200
Flag Seals24120028800
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills31120037200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7560045000
Multi Kills2060012000
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees1960011400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 304050
Divided by game minutes 71 4282.39
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4282.39-0.5-2141
Ranking points 2141.20