us ¤GodHandUSA¤'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3277300983100
Deaths3739-150-560850
Suicides13-150-1950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes194600116400
Flag Pickups11360067800
Flag Returns16160096600
Flag Captures266000156000
Flag Covers1891800340200
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists21300063000
Flag Kills2151200258000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills424600254400
Multi Kills12060072000
Ultra Kills4860028800
Monster Kills27120032400
Killing Sprees9360055800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1978500
Divided by game minutes 545 3630.28
Ranking points 3630.28