au BloodMuppet's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags13130039300
Deaths862-150-129300
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns136007800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total -26850
Divided by game minutes 149 -180.20
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes-180.20-0.355
Ranking points -126.14