nl KilllsForPleassure's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1629300488700
Deaths2989-150-448350
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes10060060000
Flag Pickups12160072600
Flag Returns206600123600
Flag Captures14600084000
Flag Covers1021800183600
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists18300054000
Flag Kills2041200244800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills172600103200
Multi Kills3660021600
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills9120010800
Killing Sprees2560015000
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1028100
Divided by game minutes 491 2093.89
Ranking points 2093.89