ca bingo_bongo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1760300528000
Deaths1248-150-187200
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes3360019800
Flag Pickups2760016200
Flag Returns3860022800
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers1991800358200
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills1501200180000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills212600127200
Multi Kills7460044400
Ultra Kills5060030000
Monster Kills32120038400
Killing Sprees8560051000
Rampages126007200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1280250
Divided by game minutes 223 5741.03
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes5741.03-0.15-861
Ranking points 4879.88