nl Denise_Specialist's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags13430040200
Deaths234-150-35100
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 85500
Divided by game minutes 21 4071.43
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4071.43-0.75-3053
Ranking points 1017.86