us MajinBuu's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2582300774600
Deaths2803-150-420450
Suicides25-150-3750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes13960083400
Flag Pickups7160042600
Flag Returns11060066000
Flag Captures236000138000
Flag Covers1381800248400
Flag Seals17120020400
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills2551200306000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills305600183000
Multi Kills9460056400
Ultra Kills2960017400
Monster Kills32120038400
Killing Sprees9660057600
Rampages56003000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1636200
Divided by game minutes 505 3240.00
Ranking points 3240.00