us ¤X-/\-|\|-/\-X¤'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags231883006956400
Deaths22446-150-3366900
Suicides114-150-17100
Teamkills6-1200-7200
Flag Takes1474600884400
Flag Pickups736600441600
Flag Returns1309600785400
Flag Captures27160001626000
Flag Covers113618002044800
Flag Seals76120091200
Flag Assists1153000345000
Flag Kills196812002361600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills28706001722000
Multi Kills814600488400
Ultra Kills258600154800
Monster Kills1691200202800
Killing Sprees773600463800
Rampages5460032400
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes418007200
Total 15225300
Divided by game minutes 4217 3610.46
Ranking points 3610.46