ae Hardliner's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10930032700
Deaths236-150-35400
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns1600600
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills136007800
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 37500
Divided by game minutes 30 1250.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1250.00-0.75-937
Ranking points 312.50