pl ¬ (V)îhÆeL ® b ¹ ° ¬'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags55793001673700
Deaths3202-150-480300
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes222600133200
Flag Pickups10460062400
Flag Returns16060096000
Flag Captures366000216000
Flag Covers2831800509400
Flag Seals23120027600
Flag Assists22300066000
Flag Kills4031200483600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills691600414600
Multi Kills309600185400
Ultra Kills11960071400
Monster Kills1481200177600
Killing Sprees290600174000
Rampages3760022200
Dominatings99008100
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 3836250
Divided by game minutes 537 7143.85
Ranking points 7143.85