fr :0<5H5:'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags80803002424000
Deaths4608-150-691200
Suicides23-150-3450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes336600201600
Flag Pickups188600112800
Flag Returns334600200400
Flag Captures1196000714000
Flag Covers4561800820800
Flag Seals33120039600
Flag Assists363000108000
Flag Kills7191200862800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1074600644400
Multi Kills366600219600
Ultra Kills168600100800
Monster Kills1321200158400
Killing Sprees406600243600
Rampages7560045000
Dominatings2390020700
Unstoppables612007200
Godlikes6180010800
Total 6239850
Divided by game minutes 1003 6221.19
Ranking points 6221.19