ca La-Saloppe's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20430061200
Deaths679-150-101850
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3660021600
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns3160018600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers19180034200
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2360013800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 105600
Divided by game minutes 90 1173.33
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1173.33-0.5-586
Ranking points 586.67