us KarlMarx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags778300233400
Deaths974-150-146100
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes9260055200
Flag Pickups5560033000
Flag Returns6160036600
Flag Captures196000114000
Flag Covers44180079200
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists6300018000
Flag Kills56120067200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10360061800
Multi Kills2260013200
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees1760010200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 589050
Divided by game minutes 153 3850.00
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes3850.00-0.3-1155
Ranking points 2695.00