br Faisca's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags63001800
Deaths42-150-6300
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills112001200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1600600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3900
Divided by game minutes 12 325.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes325.00-0.75-243
Ranking points 81.25