us ooooooooo_sh*t's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2935300880500
Deaths1790-150-268500
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes14260085200
Flag Pickups4260025200
Flag Returns6060036000
Flag Captures266000156000
Flag Covers3381800608400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills2301200276000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills283600169800
Multi Kills11960071400
Ultra Kills5860034800
Monster Kills1001200120000
Killing Sprees14760088200
Rampages3360019800
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables512006000
Godlikes318005400
Total 2341500
Divided by game minutes 439 5333.71
Ranking points 5333.71