hu »>_>=>C ¸Û's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1029300308700
Deaths836-150-125400
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes12360073800
Flag Pickups6260037200
Flag Returns6560039000
Flag Captures13600078000
Flag Covers681800122400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills1091200130800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills14760088200
Multi Kills5360031800
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills19120022800
Killing Sprees4460026400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 859200
Divided by game minutes 134 6411.94
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes6411.94-0.3-1923
Ranking points 4488.36