si SkyNet.gay's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2848300854400
Deaths1761-150-264150
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes238600142800
Flag Pickups7360043800
Flag Returns178600106800
Flag Captures316000186000
Flag Covers1611800289800
Flag Seals10120012000
Flag Assists15300045000
Flag Kills2721200326400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills371600222600
Multi Kills12960077400
Ultra Kills6760040200
Monster Kills38120045600
Killing Sprees14360085800
Rampages116006600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 2221350
Divided by game minutes 321 6920.09
Ranking points 6920.09