si SkyNet.fr's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags52433001572900
Deaths3368-150-505200
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes451600270600
Flag Pickups12860076800
Flag Returns315600189000
Flag Captures656000390000
Flag Covers2241800403200
Flag Seals40120048000
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills4971200596400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills739600443400
Multi Kills262600157200
Ultra Kills10560063000
Monster Kills76120091200
Killing Sprees258600154800
Rampages2460014400
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 4024800
Divided by game minutes 594 6775.76
Ranking points 6775.76