ru gunter's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20630061800
Deaths120-150-18000
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills812009600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills166009600
Multi Kills156009000
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees106006000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 108000
Divided by game minutes 28 3857.14
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3857.14-0.75-2892
Ranking points 964.29