nl MortalCumbath's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1749300524700
Deaths1747-150-262050
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes257600154200
Flag Pickups8760052200
Flag Returns250600150000
Flag Captures526000312000
Flag Covers631800113400
Flag Seals10120012000
Flag Assists12300036000
Flag Kills2811200337200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills206600123600
Multi Kills6460038400
Ultra Kills116006600
Monster Kills812009600
Killing Sprees5360031800
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1640550
Divided by game minutes 334 4911.83
Ranking points 4911.83