cl do_Øb's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags86933002607900
Deaths6475-150-971250
Suicides25-150-3750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6860040800
Flag Pickups6460038400
Flag Returns215600129000
Flag Captures286000168000
Flag Covers4631800833400
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists15300045000
Flag Kills4061200487200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1050600630000
Multi Kills408600244800
Ultra Kills170600102000
Monster Kills1611200193200
Killing Sprees379600227400
Rampages5960035400
Dominatings1490012600
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes318005400
Total 4845900
Divided by game minutes 1344 3605.58
Ranking points 3605.58