br fabulost's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags31630094800
Deaths1158-150-173700
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns2660015600
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills11120013200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2660015600
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 12750
Divided by game minutes 161 79.19
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes79.19-0.3-23
Ranking points 55.44