de Extreme's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2946300883800
Deaths1703-150-255450
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns4460026400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers2441800439200
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills1321200158400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills309600185400
Multi Kills16360097800
Ultra Kills9360055800
Monster Kills1261200151200
Killing Sprees15960095400
Rampages1860010800
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1908150
Divided by game minutes 212 9000.71
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes9000.71-0.15-1350
Ranking points 7650.60