hr daki's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags334300100200
Deaths656-150-98400
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4360025800
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers16180028800
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills9120010800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3060018000
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees106006000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 115800
Divided by game minutes 127 911.81
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes911.81-0.3-273
Ranking points 638.27