cl Skankhunt42's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3019300905700
Deaths1724-150-258600
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3660021600
Flag Pickups3060018000
Flag Returns5760034200
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers1341800241200
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills1371200164400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills337600202200
Multi Kills16160096600
Ultra Kills7060042000
Monster Kills77120092400
Killing Sprees16660099600
Rampages2160012600
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 1765950
Divided by game minutes 304 5809.05
Ranking points 5809.05