ch Pelayo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26030078000
Deaths180-150-27000
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers22180039600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 186600
Divided by game minutes 36 5183.33
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5183.33-0.75-3887
Ranking points 1295.84