it Raxizy's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags24430073200
Deaths355-150-53250
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1600600
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3060018000
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 86850
Divided by game minutes 60 1447.50
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1447.50-0.5-723
Ranking points 723.75